timezones.de

03:54:02pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Hưng Hóa
Vietnam - Phú Thọ

Current local time:

10:54pm:02
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Phú Thọ
Population:0
Latitude:21.2548700
Longitude:105.2953000
Elevation:28m
Alternate names:Hung Hoa, Huyen Tam Thanh, Huyện Tam Thanh, Hưng Hóam
Advert