timezones.de

10:35:11pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Sông Thao
Vietnam - Phú Thọ

Current local time:

05:35am:11
Monday26.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 35

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Phú Thọ
Population:0
Latitude:21.4213000
Longitude:105.1337400
Elevation:44m
Alternate names:Huyen Song Thao, Huyện Sông Thao, Song Thao, Sông Thaom
Advert