timezones.de

08:30:07pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Việt Trì
Vietnam - Phú Thọ

Current local time:

03:30am:07
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Phú Thọ
Population:93.475
Latitude:21.3227400
Longitude:105.4019800
Elevation:25m
Alternate names:Viet Tri, Vietri, Việt Trìm
Advert