timezones.de

07:48:17am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

La Hai
Vietnam - Phú Yên

Current local time:

02:48pm:16
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Phú Yên
Population:0
Latitude:13.3773200
Longitude:109.1080700
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Dong Xuan, La Hai, Đồng Xuânm
Advert