timezones.de

12:29:06am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Ba Đồn
Vietnam - Quảng Bình

Current local time:

07:29am:06
Monday16.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 51

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Quảng Bình
Population:0
Latitude:17.7535300
Longitude:106.4235500
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Ba Don, Ba Đồn, Quang Trach, Quảng Trachm
Advert