timezones.de

06:43:11pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Oui Dat
Vietnam - Quảng Bình

Current local time:

01:43am:11
Sunday08.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Quảng Bình
Population:0
Latitude:17.8045900
Longitude:105.9704400
Elevation:186m
Alternate names:Oui Dat, Qui Dat, Qui Đạt, Quy Dat, Quy Đạtm
Advert