timezones.de

08:07:36pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Quán Hàu
Vietnam - Quảng Bình

Current local time:

03:07am:36
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Quảng Bình
Population:0
Latitude:17.4043800
Longitude:106.6407200
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Quan Hau, Quang Ninh, Quán Hàu, Quảng Ninhm
Advert