timezones.de

05:07:41pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Duy Xuyên
Vietnam - Quảng Nam

Current local time:

12:07am:41
Monday27.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Quảng Nam
Population:0
Latitude:15.8289800
Longitude:108.2595600
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Duy Xuyen, Duy Xuyên, Nam Phuoc, Nam Phướcm
Advert