timezones.de

12:57:59am
Flag Vietnam

Prao
Vietnam - Quảng Nam

Current local time:

07:57am:59
Saturday20.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Quảng Nam
Population:0
Latitude:15.9243800
Longitude:107.6481400
Elevation:502m
Alternate names:Praom