timezones.de

10:00:18pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Quế Sơn
Vietnam - Quảng Nam

Current local time:

05:00am:18
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Quảng Nam
Population:0
Latitude:15.6735600
Longitude:108.2201000
Elevation:43m
Alternate names:Dong Phu, Que Son, Quế Sơn, Đông Phúm
Advert