timezones.de

09:21:28am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Sơn Hà
Vietnam - Quảng Ngãi

Current local time:

04:21pm:28
Tuesday21.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Quảng Ngãi
Population:0
Latitude:15.0419300
Longitude:108.4697300
Elevation:68m
Alternate names:La Lang, Le Lang, Son Ha, Sơn Hàm
Advert