timezones.de

02:48:17pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Cẩm Phả
Vietnam - Quảng Ninh

Current local time:

09:48pm:17
Thursday23.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Quảng Ninh
Population:0
Latitude:21.0100400
Longitude:107.2734500
Elevation:20m
Alternate names:Cam Pha, Cẩm Phảm
Advert