timezones.de

11:21:03pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Quảng Hà
Vietnam - Quảng Ninh

Current local time:

06:21am:03
Monday16.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 51

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Quảng Ninh
Population:0
Latitude:21.4506000
Longitude:107.7559200
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Quang Ha, Quảng Hàm
Advert