timezones.de

01:52:03am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Quảng Yên
Vietnam - Quảng Ninh

Current local time:

08:52am:03
Saturday14.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Quảng Ninh
Population:0
Latitude:20.9421000
Longitude:106.8027000
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Kang Yen, Kwang Yen, Quang Yen, Quảng Yênm
Advert