timezones.de

07:12:49am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Thành Phố Hạ Long
Vietnam - Quảng Ninh

Current local time:

02:12pm:49
Saturday14.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Quảng Ninh
Population:148.066
Latitude:20.9504500
Longitude:107.0733600
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Ha Long, Hon Cay, Hon Gai, Hon Gay, Hon Goi, Hong Gai, Honggay, Hạ Long, Hồng Gai, Khalong, Thanh Pho Ha Long, Thành Phố Hạ Long, xia long shi, Халонг, 下龙市m
Advert