timezones.de

01:29:25pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Ðông Hà
Vietnam - Quảng Trị

Current local time:

08:29pm:25
Thursday23.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Quảng Trị
Population:17.662
Latitude:16.8162500
Longitude:107.1003100
Elevation:21m
Alternate names:Dong Ha, Dong Na, Thi Xa Dong Ha, Thi Xã Ðòng Hà, Ðông Hàm
Advert