timezones.de

09:17:01pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Hồ Xá
Vietnam - Quảng Trị

Current local time:

04:17am:01
Friday24.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Quảng Trị
Population:0
Latitude:17.0683600
Longitude:107.0052000
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Ho Xa, Hồ Xá, Vinh Linh, Vĩnh Linhm
Advert