timezones.de

02:18:53pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Cù Lao Dung
Vietnam - Sóc Trăng

Current local time:

09:18pm:53
Thursday23.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Sóc Trăng
Population:0
Latitude:9.6731400
Longitude:106.1487400
Elevation:3m
Alternate names:Cu Lao Dung, Cù Lao Dungm
Advert