timezones.de

06:09:28am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Huỳnh Hữu Nghĩa
Vietnam - Sóc Trăng

Current local time:

01:09pm:28
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Sóc Trăng
Population:0
Latitude:9.6353700
Longitude:105.8116500
Elevation:2m
Alternate names:Huynh Huu Nghia, Huỳnh Hữu Nghĩam
Advert