timezones.de

07:31:09pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Sóc Trăng
Vietnam - Sóc Trăng

Current local time:

02:31am:09
Friday24.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Sóc Trăng
Population:114.453
Latitude:9.5999500
Longitude:105.9719300
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Khanh Hong, Khanh Hung, Khánh Hưng, Shokchang, Soc Trang, Sok Trang, Sóc Trăng, Шокчангm
Advert