timezones.de

05:30:06pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Bắc Yên
Vietnam - Sơn La

Current local time:

12:30am:06
Tuesday21.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Sơn La
Population:0
Latitude:21.2462600
Longitude:104.4328100
Elevation:656m
Alternate names:Bac Yen, Bắc Yênm
Advert