timezones.de

12:46:21pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Hát Lót
Vietnam - Sơn La

Current local time:

07:46pm:21
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Sơn La
Population:0
Latitude:21.1973300
Longitude:104.1059500
Elevation:541m
Alternate names:Hat Lot, Hát Lót, Thi Tran Hat Lot, Thị Trấn Hát Lótm
Advert