timezones.de

05:16:28am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Ít Ong
Vietnam - Sơn La

Current local time:

12:16pm:28
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Sơn La
Population:0
Latitude:21.5175000
Longitude:104.0270100
Elevation:206m
Alternate names:Ban Hit Ong, Ban It Ong, Bản It Ong, It Ong, Ít Ongm
Advert