timezones.de

02:40:56pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Mộc Châu
Vietnam - Sơn La

Current local time:

09:40pm:56
Thursday23.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Sơn La
Population:0
Latitude:20.8519900
Longitude:104.6217700
Elevation:814m
Alternate names:Moc Chau, Mộc Châu, Na Bom
Advert