timezones.de

01:20:14pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Bến Cầu
Vietnam - Tây Ninh

Current local time:

08:20pm:14
Thursday23.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Tây Ninh
Population:0
Latitude:11.1105100
Longitude:106.1792400
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Ap Ben Cau, Ben Cau, Bến Cầu, Hieu Thienm
Advert