timezones.de

01:06:43am
Flag Vietnam

Dương Minh Châu
Vietnam - Tây Ninh

Current local time:

08:06am:43
Saturday20.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Tây Ninh
Population:0
Latitude:11.3841400
Longitude:106.2307800
Elevation:23m
Alternate names:Duong Minh Chau, Dương Minh Châum