timezones.de

08:39:36am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Hưng Hà
Vietnam - Thái Bình

Current local time:

03:39pm:35
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Thái Bình
Population:0
Latitude:20.5904000
Longitude:106.2244500
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Hung Ha, Hưng Hàm
Advert