timezones.de

10:16:27pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Thành Phố Thái Bình
Vietnam - Thái Bình

Current local time:

05:16am:27
Saturday24.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Thái Bình
Population:53.071
Latitude:20.4500000
Longitude:106.3400200
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Kua Loc, Taibinh, Thai Bin, Thai Binh, Thanh Pho Thai Binh, Thành Phố Thái Bình, Thái Bìnhm
Advert