timezones.de

07:37:56am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Chợ Chu
Vietnam - Thái Nguyên

Current local time:

02:37pm:56
Saturday14.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Thái Nguyên
Population:0
Latitude:21.9072400
Longitude:105.6421900
Elevation:92m
Alternate names:Cho Chu, Chợ Chum
Advert