timezones.de

01:37:47pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Cành Nàng
Vietnam - Thanh Hóa

Current local time:

08:37pm:47
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Thanh Hóa
Population:0
Latitude:20.3480300
Longitude:105.2288100
Elevation:59m
Alternate names:Canh Nang, Cành Nàngm
Advert