timezones.de

02:08:59pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Mường Lát
Vietnam - Thanh Hóa

Current local time:

09:08pm:59
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Thanh Hóa
Population:0
Latitude:20.5291500
Longitude:104.6013800
Elevation:228m
Alternate names:Gian Canh, Muong Lat, Mường Látm
Advert