timezones.de

10:27:24pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Quán Lào
Vietnam - Thanh Hóa

Current local time:

05:27am:24
Thursday23.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Thanh Hóa
Population:0
Latitude:19.9715300
Longitude:105.6510600
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Quan Lao, Quán Làom
Advert