timezones.de

05:22:41am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Rừng Thông
Vietnam - Thanh Hóa

Current local time:

12:22pm:41
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Thanh Hóa
Population:0
Latitude:19.8190600
Longitude:105.7327900
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Rung Thong, Rừng Thôngm
Advert