timezones.de

11:23:21am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Huế
Vietnam - Thừa Thiên-Huế

Current local time:

06:23pm:21
Wednesday21.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Thừa Thiên-Huế
Population:287.217
Latitude:16.4619000
Longitude:107.5954600
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Choue, HUI, Hue, Huje, Hujė, Hué, Huế, Khjue, Khjueh, Khue, Sun-fa-su, Sun-fa-sṳ, Thanh pho Hue, Thành phố Huế, fue, hue, shun hua, shun hua shi, we, Χουέ, Хуе, Хюе, Хюэ, הואה, هوء, เว้, ჰუე, フエ, 順化, 順化市, 顺化市, 후에m
Advert