timezones.de

06:54:35pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Khe Tre
Vietnam - Thừa Thiên-Huế

Current local time:

01:54am:35
Tuesday21.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Thừa Thiên-Huế
Population:0
Latitude:16.1691000
Longitude:107.7179300
Elevation:65m
Alternate names:Khe Trem
Advert