timezones.de

02:20:28am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Phú Vang
Vietnam - Thừa Thiên-Huế

Current local time:

09:20am:28
Sunday08.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Thừa Thiên-Huế
Population:0
Latitude:16.4391100
Longitude:107.7143800
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Phu Vang, Phú Vangm
Advert