timezones.de

09:59:22am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Sịa
Vietnam - Thừa Thiên-Huế

Current local time:

04:59pm:22
Monday26.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 35

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Thừa Thiên-Huế
Population:0
Latitude:16.5745200
Longitude:107.5106600
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Sia, Sịam
Advert