timezones.de

11:45:42pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Mỹ Tho
Vietnam - Tiền Giang

Current local time:

06:45am:42
Thursday23.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Tiền Giang
Population:122.310
Latitude:10.3600400
Longitude:106.3599600
Elevation:2m
Alternate names:Mitho, My Tho, Mỹ Thom
Advert