timezones.de

07:41:31pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Điện Biên Đông
Vietnam - Tỉnh Ðiện Biên

Current local time:

02:41am:31
Sunday08.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Tỉnh Ðiện Biên
Population:0
Latitude:21.2967300
Longitude:103.2200900
Elevation:833m
Alternate names:Dien Bien Dong, Điện Biên Đôngm
Advert