timezones.de

03:04:16pm
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Mường Nhé
Vietnam - Tỉnh Ðiện Biên

Current local time:

10:04pm:16
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Tỉnh Ðiện Biên
Population:0
Latitude:22.1923600
Longitude:102.4579000
Elevation:545m
Alternate names:Muong Nhe, Muong Nhie, Mường Nhié, Mường Nhém
Advert