timezones.de

09:41:30am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Bình Minh
Vietnam - Vĩnh Long

Current local time:

04:41pm:30
Thursday19.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Vĩnh Long
Population:0
Latitude:10.0682100
Longitude:105.8222100
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Binh Minh, Bình Minh, Cai Von, Cái Vồnm
Advert