timezones.de

04:39:47am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Cái Nhum
Vietnam - Vĩnh Long

Current local time:

11:39am:47
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Vĩnh Long
Population:0
Latitude:10.1741200
Longitude:106.1105100
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Cai Nhum, Cái Nhum, Minh Duc, Minh Đúcm
Advert