timezones.de

10:43:53am
Advert
Flag Vietnam

Hương Canh
Vietnam - Vĩnh Phúc

Current local time:

05:43pm:52
Friday13.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh
Actual UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+7:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Vietnam (VN)
Federal State:Vĩnh Phúc
Population:0
Latitude:21.2788200
Longitude:105.6469700
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Huang Canh, Huong Canh, Hương Canhm
Advert