timezones.de

01:45:46pm
Advert
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Vitória da Conquista
West (Acre, border to Peru) - Bahia

Current local time:

10:45am:46
Monday30.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bahia
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:Bahia
Population:253.137
Latitude:-14.8661100
Longitude:-40.8394400
Elevation:876m
Alternate names:Conquista, VDC, Vitoria da Conquista, Vitorija da Konkista, Vitorija-da-Konkista, Vitória da Conquista, bhitoriya da konaku'ista, wei duo li ya-da kong ji si ta, Витория-да-Конкиста, Виторија да Конкиста, ভিটোরিয়া ডা কোনকুইস্টা, ვიტორია-და-კონკისტა, ヴィトリア・ダ・コンキスタ, 维多利亚-达孔基斯塔m
Advert