timezones.de

04:21:26am
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Corumbá
West (Acre, border to Peru) - Mato Grosso do Sul

Current local time:

12:21am:26
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Campo_Grande
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:Mato Grosso do Sul
Population:96.520
Latitude:-19.0091700
Longitude:-57.6533300
Elevation:152m
Alternate names:CMG, Corumba, Corumbá, Korumba, kolumba, korumaba, korunba, kwrwmba, Корумба, كورومبا, কোরুমবা, コルンバ, 코룸바m