timezones.de

09:30:16pm
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Dourados
West (Acre, border to Peru) - Mato Grosso do Sul

Current local time:

05:30pm:16
Thursday04.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Campo_Grande
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:Mato Grosso do Sul
Population:162.202
Latitude:-22.2211100
Longitude:-54.8055600
Elevation:445m
Alternate names:DOU, Doradus, Dourados, do'uradosa, duo la du si, dwradws, Дорадус, دورادوس, ডোউরাডোস, 多拉杜斯m