timezones.de

02:15:49pm
Advert
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Belo Horizonte
West (Acre, border to Peru) - Minas Gerais

Current local time:

11:15am:49
Monday30.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:Minas Gerais
Population:2.373.224
Latitude:-19.9208300
Longitude:-43.9377800
Elevation:872m
Alternate names:B.H., BH, BHZ, Bel-Horizonto, Bello Horizonte, Belo Horizonte, Belo Horizontė, Belo Hte, Belo Khorizonte, Belo Orizonte, Belo Orizonti, Belu Orizonti, Belu-Orizonti, Bhte, Cidade de Minas, Gorad Belu-Aryzonty, Urbs Pulchri Horizontis, bailo orizonti, bei luo ao li cang te, belluolijonchi, belo horijhonte, belo horijonte, belo xo ri sxn chi, beroorizonchi, beroorizonte, blw hwryzwnth, bylw hwryzwnty, pelo aricanc, Μπέλο Οριζόντε, Бело Оризонте, Бело Оризонти, Бело Хоризонте, Белу-Оризонти, Белу-Оризонті, Горад Белу-Арызонты, בלו הוריזונטה, بلو هوریزونته, بيلو هوريزونتي, بیلو ہوریزونتے, बेलो होरिझोन्ते, বেলো হোরিজোন্টে, ਬੈਲੋ ਓਰੀਜ਼ੋਂਤੀ, பெலோ அரிசாஞ்ச், เบโลโอรีซอนชี, ბელუ-ორიზონტი, ベロオリゾンチ, ベロオリゾンテ, 貝洛奥里藏特, 贝洛奥里藏特, 벨루오리존치m
Advert