timezones.de

02:22:06pm
Advert
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Curvelo
West (Acre, border to Peru) - Minas Gerais

Current local time:

11:22am:06
Monday30.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:Minas Gerais
Population:63.954
Latitude:-18.7563900
Longitude:-44.4308300
Elevation:653m
Alternate names:Curvello, Kurvelu, ku er wei lu, kurbhelo, Курвелу, কুর্ভেলো, 库尔韦卢m
Advert