timezones.de

03:46:04am
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Ibirité
West (Acre, border to Peru) - Minas Gerais

Current local time:

12:46am:04
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:Minas Gerais
Population:141.374
Latitude:-20.0219400
Longitude:-44.0588900
Elevation:883m
Alternate names:Ibirite, Ибиритеm