timezones.de

11:24:51pm
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Ituiutaba
West (Acre, border to Peru) - Minas Gerais

Current local time:

08:24pm:51
Sunday07.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:Minas Gerais
Population:85.345
Latitude:-18.9742800
Longitude:-49.4621200
Elevation:571m
Alternate names:Itijutaba, Ituiutaba, Ituyutaba, itu'i'utaba, yi tu you ta ba, Итиютаба, ইটুইউটাবা, 伊图尤塔巴m